National WIC Association

Biennial Technology, Program Integrity, and Vendor Management Education & Networking Conference

Cox Convention Center, Oklahoma City, OK

September 17-19, 2019



Exhibitor Booths:

  1. Brush Art Corporation, Julie Brush, www.Brushart.com, Booth #202, Gold Sponsor, Member
  2. CDP, Stan Cochran, www.CDPehs.com, Booth #211
  3. Ciber Global, LLC, Sabari Rajendran, www.ciber.com, Booth #203, Gold Sponsor, Member
  4. Coffective, Ryan Comfort, www.coffective.com, Booth #111
  5. Conduent, John Pfeuffer, www.conduent.com/solution, Booth #302, Gold Sponsor
  6. DBA Investigations, Joanne Fisk-Jackson, www.danboozeradjustment.com, Booth #403, SilverSponsor, Member
  7. DigiConnect-One Call Now, Kim Gustafson, www.digiconow.com, Booth #406
  8. Dole Packaged Foods, Greg Spadaro, www.dolesunshine.com, Booth #115
  9. Earth's Best Organic, Greg Spadaro, www.earthsbest.com, Booth #113
  10. Foundry 360, Jen Powlison, www.meredith.com, Booth #407, Business Council Partner
  11. Gerber Products Company, Tina Ewing, www.gerber.com, Booth #107, Member
  12. Happy Baby, Dave Meyers, www.happyfamilybrands.com, Booth #311
  13. JPMA, Ryan Magee, www.JPMA.com, Booth #409, Member
  14. Juicy Juice, Dave Meyers, www.juicyjuice.com, Booth #313
  15. Kellogg's, Melanie Hall, www.healthybeginnings.com, Booth #303,Gold Sponsor, Business Council Partner
  16. Miles Investigations, Steven Starkel, www.milesinvestigations.com, Booth #415
  17. Masimo, John Mazurowski, www.masimo.com, Booth #213, Business Council Partner
  18. National WIC Association, Emily Gilcher, www.nwica.com, Booth #207/306
  19. Novo Dia Group, Inc., Josh Wiles, www.novodiagroup.com, Booth #206 Member
  20. Once Upon a Farm, Susan Gellert, www.onceuponafarm.com, Booth #310
  21. Post Consumer Brands, Dave Meyers, www.postconsumerbrands.com, Booth #315, Business Council Partner
  22. Solutran, Brenda Berry, www.solutran.com, Booth #102, Silver Sponsor
  23. Stanbio Laboratory dba EKF Diagnostics, Inc., Taylor Cuff, www.ekfusa.com, Booth #307, Business Council Partner
  24. Teletask, Inc., Brian Rees, www.teletask.com, Booth #414
  25. Three Sigma Software, a GCOM Company, TC Mullany, www.3sigmasoftware.com, Booth #210, Business Council Partner
  26. Wacom Technology, Alan Orth, www.wacom.com, Booth #410